?

Log in

Abracadaram · homes


ewwww i have a math exam tomorrow....pretty much sucks. yeah so i…

Recent Entries · Archive · Friends · Profile

* * *
ewwww i have a math exam tomorrow....pretty much sucks.
yeah so i havent posted in forever, which is pretty much for lack of anything interesting to write about (as well as the fact that i'm really lazy). so basically wish me good luck.
Tags:
Current Mood:
crappy crappy
Current Music:
Eminem
* * *
* * *
[User Picture]
On January 19th, 2007 05:52 pm (UTC), squallyuske14 commented:
Math Exams are never fun. D:
[User Picture]
On January 20th, 2007 05:13 pm (UTC), haruka08 replied:
yeah math in general needs to die
* * *
[User Picture]
On January 20th, 2007 12:45 pm (UTC), rosie13 commented:
ihachu!
oh, bless me.
^_^
good luck, dweeb.
[User Picture]
On January 20th, 2007 05:13 pm (UTC), haruka08 replied:
FUK YOUS
[User Picture]
On January 21st, 2007 12:09 pm (UTC), rosie13 replied:
YOU WISH.
[User Picture]
On January 21st, 2007 03:22 pm (UTC), haruka08 replied:
???
um nope
[User Picture]
On January 22nd, 2007 12:51 am (UTC), rosie13 replied:
um, yep.
hows it goin, mucho-ugly?
[User Picture]
On January 22nd, 2007 01:05 am (UTC), haruka08 replied:
uhhhhhh examsssssssssss
i swear that if i ever hear anything about history again im going to scream. like im going to walk into history tomorrow and im going to like flip out
[User Picture]
On January 22nd, 2007 01:07 am (UTC), rosie13 replied:
waaaaahhhh!
gracie!
you must be strong.
for me.
*dramatic pause, and then a tear*
[User Picture]
On January 22nd, 2007 01:09 am (UTC), haruka08 replied:
um no
you suck
and now im studying chinese instead of history cause history is leik gay and stuff
i legit studied with daniele for like 6 hours today on history
[User Picture]
On January 22nd, 2007 01:29 am (UTC), rosie13 replied:
do you have a chinese exam too?
dude, your brain is gonna explode from the studying @_@
[User Picture]
On January 22nd, 2007 01:48 am (UTC), haruka08 replied:
yeah i had friday off cause i dont take a science, and i had a math exam from 130-430 on saturday (sucks i know) and then tomorrow from 130-435 is ap us, then tuesday 800-1100 is french, then 130-430 is chinese, and then on wednesday 800-1100 is english (which will be the easiest one, and i wish i could have taken it first).
[User Picture]
On January 22nd, 2007 01:59 am (UTC), rosie13 replied:
dude....
that sucks mutant monkey balls.
[User Picture]
On January 22nd, 2007 02:20 am (UTC), haruka08 replied:
yes, yes it does
[User Picture]
On January 22nd, 2007 02:29 am (UTC), rosie13 replied:
but i oval you!!
so it's all good.
:D
[User Picture]
On January 22nd, 2007 02:26 pm (UTC), haruka08 replied:
i wish said ovalness would get me through my exams in one piece ><
0
[User Picture]
On January 23rd, 2007 12:13 am (UTC), rosie13 replied:
oh...it will.
*shifty eyes*
0!
* * *
[User Picture]
On January 21st, 2007 06:18 pm (UTC), thebetrayed01 commented:
hope u fail!!!
[User Picture]
On January 21st, 2007 09:38 pm (UTC), haruka08 replied:
bitch f u, i think i did well...well atleast not bad enough to fail
* * *

Previous Entry · Leave a comment · Share · Next Entry